$3000 of free products with your LanTEK IV cable certifier

REPOST ARTICLE

This article is a repost and is the property of

Add Your Heading Text Here

It’s the perfect time to invest in a LanTEK IV cable certifier! Not only will you receive all the benefits of this futureproof cable testing tool, but thanks to our Depend On Us Rewards, you’ll also receive up to $3000 of TREND Networks products completely free!

LanTEK IV Cable Certifier Reward

From 1st October until the 31st January 2022, when you purchase a LanTEK IV cable certifier, you’ll be eligible to choose from a range of our dependable solutions that deliver the accurate results and reliable support that you need.

Buy a LanTEK IV 3000 MHz and select from a choice of TREND Networks items, saving up to $3000. Or purchase a LanTEK IV 500 MHz and pick from a selection of test equipment up to a value of e $2500.

See Depend On Us Rewards details.

The future of cable certification
With faster test times and an intuitive user interface, LanTEK IV can conduct and save Cat6A tests in 7 seconds, providing a whole new way to certify cable. The tester’s enhanced functionality also certifies links up to Cat8, including TLC.

What’s more with TREND AnyWARE Cloud compatibility, you can improve accuracy with enhanced configuration options, and quickly and easily prepare the reports your clients depend on.

Complement your LanTEK IV cable certifier with a choice of the below as your Depend On Us Rewards.

NaviTEK IE Industrial Ethernet TesterSignalTEK CT with TouchscreenNaviTEK NT PRO with TouchscreenLanTEK IV-CAT8.1 RJ45 VisiLINQ PL adapter (Single)PoE Pro – Data Cable and PoE VerifierLanTEK IV-Cat6A / Class Ea Patch Cord / MPTL Test Adapter (Single)LanTEK IV-CAT6A RJ45 VisiLINQ PL adapter (Single)LanTEK IV-Cat6 / Class E Patch Cord / MPTL Test Adapter (Single)LanTEK IV-Cat5e / Class D Patch Cord / MPTL Test Adapter (Single)VDVII / VDV II PLUS / VDV II PRO VerifierFiberTEK III/IV-LC Rx adapter for MM and SM, 1 adapterLanTEK IV-Cat8.1/6A/6/5e RJ45 Channel Adapter (Single)LanTEK IV-CAT6A/6/5e RJ45 Channel Adaptor (Single)NaviTEK 1 x 100Base-Fx SFP media converterFiberTEK III/IV-Cable Kit SC/PC MM 50/125umFiberTEK III/IV-Cable Kit FC/PC MM 50/125umFiberTEK III/IV-Cable Kit ST/PC MM 50/125umFiberTEK III/IV-LC 50/125um F/Optic Cables and CouplersFiberTEK III/IV-Cable Kit SC/PC SM 9/125umFiberTEK III/IV-Cable Kit FC/PC SM 9/125umFiberTEK III/IV-LC 9/125um F/Optic Cables and CouplersTone and Probe KitNaviTEK 2 x RJ45 to M12 X coded 1m adapter cableNaviTEK 2 x RJ45 to M12 D coded 1m adapter cableLanTEK III/IV-RJ45 to RJ45 Patch Cord

How does the Depend On Us Rewards promotion work?

To claim your Depend On Us Rewards and make big savings, purchase your LanTEK IV fibre and copper certifier by 31st January 2022, either from us or one of our authorised distributors. Once you’ve placed your order, complete this online form, add a copy of your invoice or receipt, and your Rewards will be on their way fast. Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to upgrade to LanTEK IV!

Other ways to save

Check out the other great offers as part of our Depend On Us Rewards.

See full details terms and conditions of the promotion here.

The post $3000 of free products with your LanTEK IV cable certifier appeared first on TREND Networks.

Share

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin

Let's Keep In Touch

Subscribe to our newsletter today and get all our tips and latest news, directly in your inbox.

We promise we’ll never spam! Take a look at our Privacy Policy for more info.

Shopping Cart